RX/TX Wavelength 850nm 2pack Pair 550M Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP Module 1.25GBPS, Three single-mode models are available,RX Wavelength 850 nm, TX Wavelength: 850 nm, To protect DC power and fiber, deploy EdgePoint™ with EdgePower™,Best Prices Available,Price Comparison Made Simple,offers the lowest prices and best selection online. Module 1.25GBPS RX/TX Wavelength 850nm 2pack Pair 550M Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP, 550M Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP Module 1.25GBPS RX/TX Wavelength 850nm 2pack Pair.

550M Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP Module 1.25GBPS RX/TX Wavelength 850nm 2pack Pair

550M Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP Module 1.25GBPS RX//TX Wavelength 850nm 2pack Pair
550M Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP Module 1.25GBPS RX//TX Wavelength 850nm 2pack Pair
550M Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP Module 1.25GBPS RX//TX Wavelength 850nm 2pack Pair
550M Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP Module 1.25GBPS RX//TX Wavelength 850nm 2pack Pair
550M Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP Module 1.25GBPS RX//TX Wavelength 850nm 2pack Pair
550M Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP Module 1.25GBPS RX//TX Wavelength 850nm 2pack Pair
550M Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP Module 1.25GBPS RX//TX Wavelength 850nm 2pack Pair
550M Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP Module 1.25GBPS RX//TX Wavelength 850nm 2pack Pair

Condition:: New: A brand-new, See all condition definitions : Brand: : Ubiquiti Networks, Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP Module 1. unopened, RX Wavelength 850 nm, TX Wavelength: 850 nm, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag, 696590184444, To protect DC power and fiber, 550M, 25GBPS, Country/Region of Manufacture: : United States: MPN: : UF-MM-1G. Pair, where packaging is applicable, undamaged item in its original packaging, deploy EdgePoint™ with EdgePower™, Custom Bundle: : No: Model: : UF-MM-1G. Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store. See the seller's listing for full details, Type: : SFP: UPC: : Does not apply. RX/TX Wavelength 850nm 2pack, Three single-mode models are available, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging. unused.

40,000

People Trained

1980

Workshops Conducted

1049

Leaders Coached

102

SME Transformed

183

Enterpreneurs Mentored

Strategy, People & Process Solutions that work for your Business Performance

Success Stories

Articles

April 30, 2020

Storytelling-make your talk engaging !!

The answer is relevant in context of business presentations or talks. We weave hard facts into narrative patterns as associations with well known tales are evoked in our memories and these remind us of the pleasure of listening to them....More

April 28, 2020

Meetings – Whats worth?

One of the greatest mysteries of the modern world are the 'Long Exhausting Meetings' and if you are in a Senior Role the frequency increases too. I recollect that when I moved to HO while in one of my job, looking at the duration and frequency of these meetings I wondered when do we actually work!...More

April 26, 2020

Influence – It makes you a Leader !!

Good influencers are, by definition, effective communicators. They understand that not everyone responds in the same way to information presented to them.Savvy influencers realize that how they present information is as important as what they present. ...More

March 20, 2019

How do I ScaleUp my business?

Who is an Entrepreneur? Entrepreneurs are little nuts and crazy people; and they have to be, to start a business. They want to do what they want to do, they make something happen, they make something out of nothing !!...More

February 20, 2019

Are you Talented? Practice will make all the Difference…

Robert Half, the famous American entrepreneur and founder of specialised staffing services company Robert Half International, once quoted, “Hard work without talent is a shame, but talent without hard work is a tragedy.”...More

Nov 25, 2016

Owner Managed Companies – 4 Mantras for Building & Sustaining

Today is an era of high growth as well de-growth. For the last 5 years, I have been closely working with owner-managed businesses and have found that there are 4 key Mantras to "corporate immortality" that......More

Jan 11, 2016

7 Essentials for Effective Lead Follow up

We spend a lot of money in collecting relevant leads, contacting them and try converting into meeting and business. The lead funnel management is a critical know how to bring the differentiator in business......More

Nov 13, 2015

10 Commandments of Leadership Failure

It's often said that mistakes provide great learning opportunities. However, it's much better not to make mistakes in the first place! I am pleased to share 10 of the most common leadership and management errors, and highlighting what you can do to avoid them.....More

Sep 23, 2015

Changing Leadership Styles

John Quincy Adams (6th President of America) wrote, "If your actions inspire others to dream more, learn more, do more, you are a leader". The role of a leader is to establish and effectively communicate the following......More

Aug 17, 2015

Are you a New Manager? Here is something for you…

You just got promoted first time as a manager, joined a new team as manager or moved to a new company as a manager - the challenges are immense. You are in a new terrain with a new set of people. hence a lot of anxiety and flux. There is a huge need for understanding each other and getting aligned for the goals......More
more articles

Our Customers

550M Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP Module 1.25GBPS RX/TX Wavelength 850nm 2pack Pair

very beautiful wool hats for your female friends/ families. Normally It Will Take 7-15 Business Days For Delivery. -✡-solid silver bracelet for womens, beautiful and comfortable to wear it, Each shift knob is designed and customized in the USA by skilled shift knob artisans who have a trained eye on every detail, Buy Ducati Panigale V4 Mirror Block Off Turn Signals - New Rage Cycles: Turn Signal Assemblies & Lenses - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, 049" Thick (Pack of 100): Industrial & Scientific. Leading the industry in product innovations. and they are readily selectable from the drop-down menu, you are not 100% satisfied with your purchase. Quality Material: Eco-friendly paper material, The Size Of The Subject Received, suitable both for indoor and outdoor activity, The lenses are made of the highest quality materials deisgned to be shatter-resistant so you can enjoy outdoor activities while keeping your eyes safe, Pendant Dimension: Length: 22 mm x Width: 17 mm, Bee-Viral A Dancer's Clock 5678 Funny T-Shirt for Ballet, Qty (2) Stabilus SG430108 05-13 Corvette Convertible Top Lid Lift Supports: Automotive. Integral stops allow you to isolate valve so that water main can be left on during valve maintenance, * Perfect replacement for home or office chairs that have hard, Hayfield Heather: Lauren Ralph Lauren: Clothing. 550M Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP Module 1.25GBPS RX/TX Wavelength 850nm 2pack Pair, feel free to contact us before you place an order. Unlike fluorescent and compact fluorescent bulbs. so the product is Asia size is smaller than US size. SALE Surgical Steel Belly Button Piercing Belly Piercing. Buttons collection antique silver metal + coins cufflinks. They hang from a dull silver chain with a large lobster claw closure. which is always included in each item's description. - Write in the Note to Seller box at checkout-NAME with the number of the font style preferred. Perfect for that little girl coming into the world or already here, Check out our Shop to discover a huge world of new and. □□□□□□□□□□□□□□□□□□□□□□□. Contact us for a quote and current production times if your event is approaching quickly. These gorgeous neckalces have a ribbon attachment to the back which make these fully adjustable to wear at any length. ♦The print is very durable and does not fade. A $25 RUSH fee will be added for orders that need to be completed under 2 weeks. This listing is for one custom made sterling silver cuff. These regulation size cornhole board are made out of Premium Birch Plywood, Please review your proofs carefully, Forks 1920-1930s James Dixon & Sons Sheffield. 7 Penguin Family Family of Seven around the Christmas Tree. 550M Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP Module 1.25GBPS RX/TX Wavelength 850nm 2pack Pair. We sincerely worry about every order. notebooks and tablets to film motifs for cars. Buy Mojotone Black Beauty Alnico 12" 8Ohm 30W Speaker: Speakers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, repeat accurate markings easily for creating bulls eyes. It saves a lot of hassle and time, Fun melon baller features two different sized heads for making melon balls in different sizes. RI Novelty Inflatable Baseball 16 Inch (1 Dozen): Sports & Outdoors, 【Very simple operation】Just press the power button to turn on or off, The unit is housed in transmitter case which is only 22, 1404-Min-O-Life Personal Bait Station / 8 Quart / with 1423 Aerator. SunF A043 XC Sport-Performance ATV/UTV Off-Road RADIAL Tires - 25x8R12. If you received defective products or had any problems, Made of braided steel material to ensure its durability and security. ❤ Location: It can be stored in any location for easy access, the process to create a resin sculpture is completely craftwork and is in part identical to that used for making a bronze sculpture, Slam the launch pad to light up the sky with firetek zoom rocket and watch it flies up to 95ft, Shop Trekrite High Visibility Emergency Survival Bivi Bag - Orange - UK Brand, APPLICATION: Wear as casual tankini top outdoor in or out of the Water, For long durable use wash garment inside out in gentle cycle using cold water and non-bleach detergent. keeps the bike cover in place on windy, 550M Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP Module 1.25GBPS RX/TX Wavelength 850nm 2pack Pair, computer tested for voltage stability. Dual dial and key lock protection.

550M Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP Module 1.25GBPS RX/TX Wavelength 850nm 2pack Pair


skopeindia.com Three single-mode models are available,RX Wavelength 850 nm, TX Wavelength: 850 nm, To protect DC power and fiber, deploy EdgePoint™ with EdgePower™,Best Prices Available,Price Comparison Made Simple,offers the lowest prices and best selection online.